Quick Search

Title
Author
Keyword
ISBN
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Anthea Fraser Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Anthea Fraser Rogue in Porcelain (Rona Parish Mysteries)
Severn House Publishers 2007 0727864858 / 9780727864857 Hardcover New 
"New Hardcover with dust jacket, clean, tight, unmarked, (Fine with Fine Dust Jacket), may have light handling.() The new Rona Parish mysteryWriting an article on old family businesses, Rona Parish contacts Curzon, local manufacturers of fine bone china, when she learns theyre launching a spectacular new line. Little does she realize that she will directly precipitate a terrible tragedy, a tragedy whose roots stretch back to George Curzon, son of the firms founder and known to his contemporaries as The Rogue in Porcelain... ID: mon0000061773" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Anthea Fraser Rogue in Porcelain (Rona Parish Mysteries)
Severn House Publishers 2007 0727864858 / 9780727864857 Hardcover New 
"Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New (Near Fine), clean, tight, unmarked, Dust Jacket Like New (Near Fine), light handling.() The new Rona Parish mysteryWriting an article on old family businesses, Rona Parish contacts Curzon, local manufacturers of fine bone china, when she learns theyre launching a spectacular new line. Little does she realize that she will directly precipitate a terrible tragedy, a tragedy whose roots stretch back to George Curzon, son of the firms founder and known to his contemporaries as The Rogue in Porcelain... ID: mon0000063575" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Anthea Fraser Rogue in Porcelain (Rona Parish Mysteries)
Severn House Publishers 2007 0727864858 / 9780727864857 Hardcover New 
"Hardcover, New, clean, tight, unmarked, no spine or cover creases() The new Rona Parish mysteryWriting an article on old family businesses, Rona Parish contacts Curzon, local manufacturers of fine bone china, when she learns theyre launching a spectacular new line. Little does she realize that she will directly precipitate a terrible tragedy, a tragedy whose roots stretch back to George Curzon, son of the firms founder and known to his contemporaries as The Rogue in Porcelain... ID: mon0000129159" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Anthea Fraser Rogue in Porcelain (Rona Parish Mysteries)
Severn House Publishers 2007 0727864858 / 9780727864857 Hardcover Very Good 
"Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New (Near Fine), clean, tight, unmarked, Dust Jacket Like New (Near Fine).() The new Rona Parish mysteryWriting an article on old family businesses, Rona Parish contacts Curzon, local manufacturers of fine bone china, when she learns theyre launching a spectacular new line. Little does she realize that she will directly precipitate a terrible tragedy, a tragedy whose roots stretch back to George Curzon, son of the firms founder and known to his contemporaries as The Rogue in Porcelain... ID: mon0000061836" 
Price: 6.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Anthea Fraser Rogue in Porcelain (Rona Parish Mysteries)
Severn House Publishers 2007 0727864858 / 9780727864857 Hardcover New 
"Brand New Hardcover with dust jacket, clean, tight, unmarked, (Fine with Fine Dust Jacket)() The new Rona Parish mysteryWriting an article on old family businesses, Rona Parish contacts Curzon, local manufacturers of fine bone china, when she learns theyre launching a spectacular new line. Little does she realize that she will directly precipitate a terrible tragedy, a tragedy whose roots stretch back to George Curzon, son of the firms founder and known to his contemporaries as The Rogue in Porcelain... ID: mon0000061839" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Anthea Fraser Symbols at Your Door
Collins Crime 1990 0002323028 / 9780002323024 Hardcover Very Good 
"clean, tight, remainder mark, some light cover edge handling, dust jacket ID: mon0000097560" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Anthea Fraser Symbols at Your Door
Collins Crime 1990 0002323028 / 9780002323024 Hardcover Very Good 
"clean, tight, has a remainder mark, Price-clipped Dust Jacket ID: mon0000097694" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Anthea Fraser The Ten Commandments (Collins crime)
Collins Crime 1997 0002326329 / 9780002326322 Hardcover Very Good 
"clean, tight, unmarked, dust jacket ID: mon0000097591" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Anthea Fraser on Aedenstclair.com
Anthea Fraser on Agorabooks.net
Anthea Fraser on Agreatbookshop.com
Anthea Fraser on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Anthea Fraser on Alongthewaybooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Anglophilebooks.net
Anthea Fraser on Barharborbookshop.com
Anthea Fraser on Browseawhilecowra.com
Anthea Fraser on C-books.co.uk
Anthea Fraser on Chapter1.co.za
Anthea Fraser on Dejalubookstore.com
Anthea Fraser on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Flyingelfbooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Ginny6books.com
Anthea Fraser on Guthriebooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Khbooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Manorfarmbooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Martysbooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Mimicobooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Mingbooks.co.uk
Anthea Fraser on Mysteryandimagination.com
Anthea Fraser on Naughtonsbooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Net-treasure.co.uk
Anthea Fraser on Oddvolumebooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Parigibooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Pribooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Rememberbooksonline.com
Anthea Fraser on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Russellbooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Sackofbooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Sceneofthecrimebook.com
Anthea Fraser on Scottsbooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Second-chance-books.com
Anthea Fraser on Springystreasures.com
Anthea Fraser on Sweetbeagle.com
Anthea Fraser on Thebooktree.co.uk
Anthea Fraser on Thegreatbookescape.com
Anthea Fraser on Tulsabooksinc.com
Anthea Fraser on Unclebooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Villagebookmarket.com
Anthea Fraser on Vtsbooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Worldofrarebooks.com
Anthea Fraser on Yare-books.co.uk
Anthea Fraser on Youronlinebookstore.com


A member of  The World Book Market.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kbookscanada.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie