|
|
Anthea Fraser ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Anthea Fraser Rogue in Porcelain (Rona Parish Mysteries) Severn House Publishers 2007 0727864858 / 9780727864857 Hardcover New "New Hardcover with dust jacket, clean, tight, unmarked, (Fine with Fine Dust Jacket), may have light handling.() The new Rona Parish mysteryWriting an article on old family businesses, Rona Parish contacts Curzon, local manufacturers of fine bone china, when she learns theyre launching a spectacular new line. Little does she realize that she will directly precipitate a terrible tragedy, a tragedy whose roots stretch back to George Curzon, son of the firms founder and known to his contemporaries as The Rogue in Porcelain... ID: mon0000061773" Price:
7.82 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anthea Fraser Rogue in Porcelain (Rona Parish Mysteries) Severn House Publishers 2007 0727864858 / 9780727864857 Hardcover New "Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New (Near Fine), clean, tight, unmarked, Dust Jacket Like New (Near Fine), light handling.() The new Rona Parish mysteryWriting an article on old family businesses, Rona Parish contacts Curzon, local manufacturers of fine bone china, when she learns theyre launching a spectacular new line. Little does she realize that she will directly precipitate a terrible tragedy, a tragedy whose roots stretch back to George Curzon, son of the firms founder and known to his contemporaries as The Rogue in Porcelain... ID: mon0000063575" Price:
7.82 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Anthea Fraser Rogue in Porcelain (Rona Parish Mysteries) Severn House Publishers 2007 0727864858 / 9780727864857 Hardcover New "Hardcover, New, clean, tight, unmarked, no spine or cover creases() The new Rona Parish mysteryWriting an article on old family businesses, Rona Parish contacts Curzon, local manufacturers of fine bone china, when she learns theyre launching a spectacular new line. Little does she realize that she will directly precipitate a terrible tragedy, a tragedy whose roots stretch back to George Curzon, son of the firms founder and known to his contemporaries as The Rogue in Porcelain... ID: mon0000129159" Price:
7.82 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Anthea Fraser Rogue in Porcelain (Rona Parish Mysteries) Severn House Publishers 2007 0727864858 / 9780727864857 Hardcover Very Good "Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New (Near Fine), clean, tight, unmarked, Dust Jacket Like New (Near Fine).() The new Rona Parish mysteryWriting an article on old family businesses, Rona Parish contacts Curzon, local manufacturers of fine bone china, when she learns theyre launching a spectacular new line. Little does she realize that she will directly precipitate a terrible tragedy, a tragedy whose roots stretch back to George Curzon, son of the firms founder and known to his contemporaries as The Rogue in Porcelain... ID: mon0000061836" Price:
6.84 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Anthea Fraser Rogue in Porcelain (Rona Parish Mysteries) Severn House Publishers 2007 0727864858 / 9780727864857 Hardcover New "Brand New Hardcover with dust jacket, clean, tight, unmarked, (Fine with Fine Dust Jacket)() The new Rona Parish mysteryWriting an article on old family businesses, Rona Parish contacts Curzon, local manufacturers of fine bone china, when she learns theyre launching a spectacular new line. Little does she realize that she will directly precipitate a terrible tragedy, a tragedy whose roots stretch back to George Curzon, son of the firms founder and known to his contemporaries as The Rogue in Porcelain... ID: mon0000061839" Price:
7.82 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|