Quick Search

Title
Author
Keyword
ISBN
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Susan Rogers Cooper Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 susan rogers cooper a crooked little house
Avon Books 1999 0739400290 / 9780739400296 Hardcover Like New 
"First Edition, Like New Hardcover with Very Good Dust Jacket, clean, tight, light creasing and minor chipping to edxtremities of dust jacket. ID: mon0000137330" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Susan Rogers Cooper Doctors and Lawyers and Such/a Milt Kovak Mystery: A Milt Kovak Mystery
St Martins Pr 1995 0312134681 / 9780312134686 Hardcover Very Good 
"First Edition, St. Martin's Press, 1995, tight, unmarked, with dust jacket, 1 ID: mon0000128962" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Susan Rogers Cooper Shotgun Wedding (Sheriff Milt Kovak Mysteries (Hardcover))
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727866974 / 9780727866974 Hardcover Like New 
"Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New (Near Fine), clean, tight, unmarked, Dust Jacket Like New (Near Fine)() A Milt Kovak Mystery - Longbranch, Oklahoma. On the happy occasion of the wedding between Chief Deputy Emmett Hopkins and Deputy Jasmine Bodine, all hell breaks loose: the town bank is robbed, a sheriffs deputy is murdered, and a city police officer is left for dead. Sheriff Milt Kovak sends the happy couple off on their honeymoon to escape the carnage, little suspecting that it will be complicated by a hurricane, psychotic pirates, and semi-naked hotel employees ... ID: mon0000062120_FBA" 
Price: 12.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Susan Rogers Cooper Shotgun Wedding (Sheriff Milt Kovak Mysteries (Hardcover))
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727866974 / 9780727866974 Hardcover Like New 
"Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New (Near Fine), clean, tight, unmarked, Dust Jacket Like New (Near Fine) some light cover edge wear,() A Milt Kovak Mystery - Longbranch, Oklahoma. On the happy occasion of the wedding between Chief Deputy Emmett Hopkins and Deputy Jasmine Bodine, all hell breaks loose: the town bank is robbed, a sheriffs deputy is murdered, and a city police officer is left for dead. Sheriff Milt Kovak sends the happy couple off on their honeymoon to escape the carnage, little suspecting that it will be complicated by a hurricane, psychotic pirates, and semi-naked hotel employees ... ID: mon0000063976" 
Price: 23.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Susan Rogers Cooper Shotgun Wedding (Sheriff Milt Kovak Mysteries (Hardcover))
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727866974 / 9780727866974 Hardcover Like New 
"Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New (Near Fine), clean, tight, unmarked, Dust Jacket Like New (Near Fine), dust jacket has some light creasing to the back.() A Milt Kovak Mystery - Longbranch, Oklahoma. On the happy occasion of the wedding between Chief Deputy Emmett Hopkins and Deputy Jasmine Bodine, all hell breaks loose: the town bank is robbed, a sheriffs deputy is murdered, and a city police officer is left for dead. Sheriff Milt Kovak sends the happy couple off on their honeymoon to escape the carnage, little suspecting that it will be complicated by a hurricane, psychotic pirates, and semi-naked hotel employees ... ID: mon0000062246" 
Price: 23.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Susan Rogers Cooper on 77sunsetbooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Abookstop.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Aedenstclair.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Agorabooks.net
Susan Rogers Cooper on Alongthewaybooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Anovelideabooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Areadershaven.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Avenuebookandco.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Barharborbookshop.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Beaglebooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Bookhousestl.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Bookresq.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Booksagain.net
Susan Rogers Cooper on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Booksrmagic.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Brownsbooks.ca
Susan Rogers Cooper on Bungalowbooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Central-bookexchange.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Circlecitybooks.net
Susan Rogers Cooper on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Deansbookstore.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Derbybookshelf.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Fatcitybookstore.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Ginny6books.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Guthriebooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Jacksonst-books.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Khbooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Kjcactus.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Lotzabooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Omathisbooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Royaloakbookshop.net
Susan Rogers Cooper on Springystreasures.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Store.bookswithapast.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Talesandtea.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Thebestbooksforless.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Thebookscouts.ca
Susan Rogers Cooper on Thegreatbookescape.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Tulsabooksinc.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Wysiwygbooks.com
Susan Rogers Cooper on Youronlinebookstore.com


A member of  The World Book Market.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kbookscanada.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie