Quick Search

Title
Author
Keyword
ISBN
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Diane Fanning Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Diane Fanning Bite the Moon (Five Star Mystery Series) (Five Star Mystery Series)
Five Star 2007 1594145490 / 9781594145490 Hardcover Like New 
"Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New (Near Fine), clean, tight, unmarked, Dust Jacket Like New (Near Fine), dust jacket has some handling/scuffing. ID: mon0000061944" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Diane Fanning Punish the Deed (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727867075 / 9780727867070 Hardcover New 
"New Hardcover with dust jacket, clean, tight, unmarked, (Fine with Fine Dust Jacket), may have slight handling to the dust jacket.() A Lucinda Pierce Investigation - When childrens charity worker Sharon Flemming is brutally murdered and a note found by her mutilated body bears the words I was left behind, Lucinda Pierce must track down this violent killer before he strikes again. And when a series of notes are also left on her car windshield, she knows this has got personal. Comfort comes from a most unlikely source but can only lead to further complications ... ID: mon0000061771" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Diane Fanning Punish the Deed (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727867075 / 9780727867070 Hardcover New 
ID: ss_4734_FBA 
Price: 6.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Diane Fanning Punish the Deed (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727867075 / 9780727867070 Hardcover New 
"New Hardcover with dust jacket, clean, tight, unmarked, (Fine with Fine Dust Jacket),() A Lucinda Pierce Investigation - When childrens charity worker Sharon Flemming is brutally murdered and a note found by her mutilated body bears the words I was left behind, Lucinda Pierce must track down this violent killer before he strikes again. And when a series of notes are also left on her car windshield, she knows this has got personal. Comfort comes from a most unlikely source but can only lead to further complications ... ID: mon0000129658" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Diane Fanning Punish the Deed (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727867075 / 9780727867070 Hardcover Like New 
"Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New (Near Fine), clean, tight, unmarked, Dust Jacket Like New (Near Fine), light handling.() A Lucinda Pierce Investigation - When childrens charity worker Sharon Flemming is brutally murdered and a note found by her mutilated body bears the words I was left behind, Lucinda Pierce must track down this violent killer before he strikes again. And when a series of notes are also left on her car windshield, she knows this has got personal. Comfort comes from a most unlikely source but can only lead to further complications ... ID: mon0000062237" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Diane Fanning Punish the Deed (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727867075 / 9780727867070 Hardcover Like New 
"Hardcover, Like New, clean, tight() A Lucinda Pierce Investigation - When childrens charity worker Sharon Flemming is brutally murdered and a note found by her mutilated body bears the words I was left behind, Lucinda Pierce must track down this violent killer before he strikes again. And when a series of notes are also left on her car windshield, she knows this has got personal. Comfort comes from a most unlikely source but can only lead to further complications ... ID: mon0000129397" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Diane Fanning Punish the Deed (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727867075 / 9780727867070 Hardcover New 
"Clean, tight, unmarked, no spine or cover creases. ID: mon0000135435" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Diane Fanning Punish the Deed (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727867075 / 9780727867070 Hardcover New 
"Hardcover, New, clean, tight, unmarked, no spine or cover creases() A Lucinda Pierce Investigation - When childrens charity worker Sharon Flemming is brutally murdered and a note found by her mutilated body bears the words I was left behind, Lucinda Pierce must track down this violent killer before he strikes again. And when a series of notes are also left on her car windshield, she knows this has got personal. Comfort comes from a most unlikely source but can only lead to further complications ... ID: mon0000129152" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Diane Fanning Punish the Deed (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727867075 / 9780727867070 Hardcover Very Good 
"Hardcover, Very Good, clean, tight, light cover edge handling() A Lucinda Pierce Investigation - When childrens charity worker Sharon Flemming is brutally murdered and a note found by her mutilated body bears the words I was left behind, Lucinda Pierce must track down this violent killer before he strikes again. And when a series of notes are also left on her car windshield, she knows this has got personal. Comfort comes from a most unlikely source but can only lead to further complications ... ID: mon0000129479" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Diane Fanning Punish the Deed (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727867075 / 9780727867070 Hardcover Very Good 
"light scuffing() A Lucinda Pierce Investigation - When childrens charity worker Sharon Flemming is brutally murdered and a note found by her mutilated body bears the words I was left behind, Lucinda Pierce must track down this violent killer before he strikes again. And when a series of notes are also left on her car windshield, she knows this has got personal. Comfort comes from a most unlikely source but can only lead to further complications ... ID: mon0000066276" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Diane Fanning Punish the Deed (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727867075 / 9780727867070 Hardcover New 
"Brand New clean, tight, unmarked, (Fine)() A Lucinda Pierce Investigation - When childrens charity worker Sharon Flemming is brutally murdered and a note found by her mutilated body bears the words I was left behind, Lucinda Pierce must track down this violent killer before he strikes again. And when a series of notes are also left on her car windshield, she knows this has got personal. Comfort comes from a most unlikely source but can only lead to further complications ... ID: mon0000075038" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Diane Fanning Punish the Deed (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2009 0727867075 / 9780727867070 Hardcover Very Good 
"Hardcover with dust jacket with a slight tear, Very Good, clean, tight, unmarked,() A Lucinda Pierce Investigation - When childrens charity worker Sharon Flemming is brutally murdered and a note found by her mutilated body bears the words I was left behind, Lucinda Pierce must track down this violent killer before he strikes again. And when a series of notes are also left on her car windshield, she knows this has got personal. Comfort comes from a most unlikely source but can only lead to further complications ... ID: mon0000065199" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Diane Fanning The Pastor's Wife
St. Martin's Press 2008 1607513285 / 9781607513285 Hardcover Very Good 
"Hardcover with dust jacket, Very Good, clean, tight, unmarked, dust jacket has tears at the top edge on front otherwise in Like new condition. ID: mon0000020372" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Diane Fanning The Trophy Exchange (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2008 0727866354 / 9780727866356 Hardcover New 
"New Hardcover clean, tight, unmarked a fine unread copy -ss ID: mon0000158182" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Diane Fanning The Trophy Exchange (Lucinda Pierce)
Severn House Publishers 2008 0727866354 / 9780727866356 Hardcover New 
"New clean, tight, unmarked (Fine), - JP ID: mon0000157096" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Diane Fanning on Abookstop.com
Diane Fanning on Aedenstclair.com
Diane Fanning on Anovelideabooks.com
Diane Fanning on Areadershaven.com
Diane Fanning on Austintexasbookstore.com
Diane Fanning on Avenuebookandco.com
Diane Fanning on Bestmediadeal.com
Diane Fanning on Bookcastleonline.com
Diane Fanning on Booksinrockford.com
Diane Fanning on Booksrmagic.com
Diane Fanning on Bubbasbookswap.com
Diane Fanning on Central-bookexchange.com
Diane Fanning on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Diane Fanning on Cupboardmaker.com
Diane Fanning on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Diane Fanning on Deansbookstore.com
Diane Fanning on Dinahsondstreet.com
Diane Fanning on Eurolibros.com
Diane Fanning on Fatcitybookstore.com
Diane Fanning on Fleamarketbooks.com
Diane Fanning on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Diane Fanning on Helvic55.com
Diane Fanning on Jrbooks.biz
Diane Fanning on Leurabooks.com.au
Diane Fanning on Mokadabooks.com
Diane Fanning on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Diane Fanning on Ozzbooks.com.au
Diane Fanning on Pagemaster-books.com
Diane Fanning on Peerlessbookstore.com
Diane Fanning on Pribooks.com
Diane Fanning on Readitagain1.com
Diane Fanning on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Diane Fanning on Russellbooks.com
Diane Fanning on Second-chance-books.com
Diane Fanning on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Diane Fanning on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Diane Fanning on Springystreasures.com
Diane Fanning on Store.bookswithapast.com
Diane Fanning on Thebooksend.com
Diane Fanning on Thegreatbookescape.com
Diane Fanning on Twicesoldtales.ca
Diane Fanning on Youronlinebookstore.com


A member of  The World Book Market.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kbookscanada.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie