Quick Search

Title
Author
Keyword
ISBN
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Roy Doliner Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Roy Doliner On the Edge
Viking Adult 1978 0670524948 / 9780670524945 Hardcover Like New 
"Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New (Near Fine), clean, tight, unmarked, Dust Jacket Like New (Near Fine) Jacket has light edge wear ID: mon0000061098" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Roy Doliner Sandra Rifkin's Jewels
New American Library 1966 Hardcover Very Good 
"Hardcover with dust jacket, Very Good, tight, unmarked,slight soiling of jacket and page edges, light edge wear, jacket is price-clipped. ID: mon0000061099" 
Price: 18.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Roy Doliner The thin line
Crown Publishers 1980 0517541718 / 9780517541715 Hardcover Very Good 
"Remainder Mark, tight binding, light creasing of price-clipped dust jacket ID: mon0000099452" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Roy Doliner Twelfth of April
Random House Value Publishing 1985 0517557355 / 9780517557358 Hardcover Like New 
"Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New (Near Fine), clean, tight, unmarked, Dust Jacket Like New (Near Fine) Jacket has light edge wear ID: mon0000061097" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Roy Doliner on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Roy Doliner on Agorabooks.net
Roy Doliner on Bbrownandassoc.net
Roy Doliner on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Roy Doliner on Booksofparadise.net
Roy Doliner on Dustwrappers.com
Roy Doliner on Easychairbooks.com
Roy Doliner on Grendelbooks.com
Roy Doliner on Guthriebooks.com
Roy Doliner on Johnbalebooks.com
Roy Doliner on Khbooks.com
Roy Doliner on Kjcactus.com
Roy Doliner on Leurabooks.com.au
Roy Doliner on Mcmillanbooks.net
Roy Doliner on Mingbooks.co.uk
Roy Doliner on Mottbooks.com
Roy Doliner on Mysteryandimagination.com
Roy Doliner on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Roy Doliner on Pegasusbooksonline.com
Roy Doliner on Primrosehillbooks.com
Roy Doliner on Senecavalleybooks.com
Roy Doliner on Thatusedbookstore.com
Roy Doliner on Vtsbooks.com
Roy Doliner on Waverlybooks.com
Roy Doliner on Wellfleetbooks.com
Roy Doliner on Wiseowlbooks.net
Roy Doliner on Youronlinebookstore.com


A member of  The World Book Market.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kbookscanada.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie