|
|
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
"Henry, O. (O'Henry)" Heart of the West "Doubleday, Page & Company for Re" 1916 Hardcover Very Good "Hardcover, Near Fine, no dj, clean, tight, unmarked, no foxing, very light rubbing to cloth at top of spine, no edge wear to cloth, very light cover soiling, corners not bumped, 5 x 7 1/2, Green cloth, impressed seal on front cover and spine, bright gilt lettering on spine, top page edge gilt, clean white endpapers, Authorized Edition, b&w frontis, ID: mon0000014760" Price:
6.84 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
"Henry, O. (O'Henry)" Roads of Destiny "Doubleday, Page & Company for Re" 1916 Hardcover Very Good "Hardcover, Near Fine, no dj, clean, tight, unmarked, no foxing, very light rubbing to cloth at top of spine, no edge wear to cloth, very light cover soiling, corners not bumped, 5 x 7 1/2, Green cloth, impressed seal on front cover and spine, bright gilt lettering on spine, top page edge gilt, clean white endpapers, Authorized Edition, b&w frontis, ID: mon0000014761" Price:
6.84 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
"Henry, O. (O'Henry)" Rollin Stones "Doubleday, Page & Company for Re" 1916 Hardcover Very Good "Hardcover, Near Fine, no dj, clean, tight, unmarked, no foxing, very light rubbing to cloth at top of spine, no edge wear to cloth, very light cover soiling, corners not bumped, 5 x 7 1/2, Green cloth, impressed seal on front cover and spine, bright gilt lettering on spine, top page edge gilt, clean white endpapers, Authorized Edition, b&w frontis, ID: mon0000014762" Price:
6.84 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
O. Henry Sixes and Sevens "Doubleday, Page & Company" 1916 Hardcover Very Good "Hardcover, Near Fine, no dj, clean, tight, unmarked, no foxing, very light rubbing to cloth at top of spine, no edge wear to cloth, very light cover soiling, corners not bumped, 5 x 7 1/2, Green cloth, impressed seal on front cover and spine, bright gilt lettering on spine, top page edge gilt, clean white endpapers, Authorized Edition, b&w frontis, ID: mon0000011802" Price:
6.84 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
"Henry, O. (O'Henry)" The Gentle Grafter "Doubleday, Page & Company for Re" 1916 Hardcover Very Good "Hardcover, Near Fine, no dj, clean, tight, unmarked, no foxing, very light rubbing to cloth at top of spine, no edge wear to cloth, very light cover soiling, corners not bumped, 5 x 7 1/2, Green cloth, impressed seal on front cover and spine, bright gilt lettering on spine, top page edge gilt, clean white endpapers, Authorized Edition, b&w frontis, ID: mon0000014763" Price:
6.84 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
"Henry, O. (O'Henry)" The Trimmed Lamp and Other Stories of the Four Million "Doubleday, Page & Company for Re" 1916 Hardcover Very Good "Hardcover, Near Fine, no dj, clean, tight, unmarked, no foxing, very light rubbing to cloth at top of spine, no edge wear to cloth, very light cover soiling, corners not bumped, 5 x 7 1/2, Green cloth, impressed seal on front cover and spine, bright gilt lettering on spine, top page edge gilt, clean white endpapers, Authorized Edition, b&w frontis, ID: mon0000014759" Price:
6.84 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Abookstop.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Atlantavintagebooks.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Atticbooksandtreasures.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Beasleybooks.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Bibliodisia.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Bookedfull.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Bookendsusedbooks.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Booksinrockford.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Booksleftbehind.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Booksliquidation.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Booksnmorepa.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Bungalowbooks.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on C-books.co.uk "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Coffeebreakbookstore.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Dunbarbooks.com
| "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Fatcitybookstore.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Fleamarketbooks.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Gloversbookery.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Go-bookworld.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Hammondsbooks.net "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Johnemmettbooks.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Kjcactus.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Lacroixbookseller.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Lairdbooks.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Maplehillbooks.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Mgoddingltd.co.uk "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Midwaybook.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Mysteriousbookshop.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Olmsteadbooks.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Onceuponatimebooks.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Parigibooks.com
| "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Phatpocket.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Polesworthbookshop.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Robinsonstreetbooks.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Royaloakbookshop.net "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Sandyaco.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Thegreatbookescape.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Turnthepagebooks.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Twicesoldtales.ca "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Twintomes.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Vintage-books.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Wfsandercombe.com "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Wolfmuellersbooks.com |
|
|