Quick Search

Title
Author
Keyword
ISBN
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 "Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" Destination Infinity
Avon Books 1958 Paperback Very Good 
"clean, tight, unmarked, some light cover edge handling, ID: mon0000135220" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 "Henry, O. (O'Henry)" Heart of the West
"Doubleday, Page & Company for Re" 1916 Hardcover Very Good 
"Hardcover, Near Fine, no dj, clean, tight, unmarked, no foxing, very light rubbing to cloth at top of spine, no edge wear to cloth, very light cover soiling, corners not bumped, 5 x 7 1/2, Green cloth, impressed seal on front cover and spine, bright gilt lettering on spine, top page edge gilt, clean white endpapers, Authorized Edition, b&w frontis, ID: mon0000014760" 
Price: 6.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 "Henry, O. (O'Henry)" Roads of Destiny
"Doubleday, Page & Company for Re" 1916 Hardcover Very Good 
"Hardcover, Near Fine, no dj, clean, tight, unmarked, no foxing, very light rubbing to cloth at top of spine, no edge wear to cloth, very light cover soiling, corners not bumped, 5 x 7 1/2, Green cloth, impressed seal on front cover and spine, bright gilt lettering on spine, top page edge gilt, clean white endpapers, Authorized Edition, b&w frontis, ID: mon0000014761" 
Price: 6.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 "Henry, O. (O'Henry)" Rollin Stones
"Doubleday, Page & Company for Re" 1916 Hardcover Very Good 
"Hardcover, Near Fine, no dj, clean, tight, unmarked, no foxing, very light rubbing to cloth at top of spine, no edge wear to cloth, very light cover soiling, corners not bumped, 5 x 7 1/2, Green cloth, impressed seal on front cover and spine, bright gilt lettering on spine, top page edge gilt, clean white endpapers, Authorized Edition, b&w frontis, ID: mon0000014762" 
Price: 6.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 O. Henry Sixes and Sevens
"Doubleday, Page & Company" 1916 Hardcover Very Good 
"Hardcover, Near Fine, no dj, clean, tight, unmarked, no foxing, very light rubbing to cloth at top of spine, no edge wear to cloth, very light cover soiling, corners not bumped, 5 x 7 1/2, Green cloth, impressed seal on front cover and spine, bright gilt lettering on spine, top page edge gilt, clean white endpapers, Authorized Edition, b&w frontis, ID: mon0000011802" 
Price: 6.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 "Henry, O. (O'Henry)" The Gentle Grafter
"Doubleday, Page & Company for Re" 1916 Hardcover Very Good 
"Hardcover, Near Fine, no dj, clean, tight, unmarked, no foxing, very light rubbing to cloth at top of spine, no edge wear to cloth, very light cover soiling, corners not bumped, 5 x 7 1/2, Green cloth, impressed seal on front cover and spine, bright gilt lettering on spine, top page edge gilt, clean white endpapers, Authorized Edition, b&w frontis, ID: mon0000014763" 
Price: 6.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 "Henry, O. (O'Henry)" The Trimmed Lamp and Other Stories of the Four Million
"Doubleday, Page & Company for Re" 1916 Hardcover Very Good 
"Hardcover, Near Fine, no dj, clean, tight, unmarked, no foxing, very light rubbing to cloth at top of spine, no edge wear to cloth, very light cover soiling, corners not bumped, 5 x 7 1/2, Green cloth, impressed seal on front cover and spine, bright gilt lettering on spine, top page edge gilt, clean white endpapers, Authorized Edition, b&w frontis, ID: mon0000014759" 
Price: 6.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Abookstop.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Atlantavintagebooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Beasleybooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Bibliodisia.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Bookedfull.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Bookendsusedbooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Booksinrockford.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Booksleftbehind.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Booksliquidation.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Booksnmorepa.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Bungalowbooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on C-books.co.uk
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Dunbarbooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Fatcitybookstore.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Fleamarketbooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Gloversbookery.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Go-bookworld.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Hammondsbooks.net
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Johnemmettbooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Kjcactus.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Lacroixbookseller.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Lairdbooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Maplehillbooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Midwaybook.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Mysteriousbookshop.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Olmsteadbooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Onceuponatimebooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Parigibooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Phatpocket.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Polesworthbookshop.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Royaloakbookshop.net
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Sandyaco.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Thegreatbookescape.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Turnthepagebooks.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Twicesoldtales.ca
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Twintomes.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Vintage-books.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Wfsandercombe.com
"Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Lawrence O'Donnell" on Wolfmuellersbooks.com


A member of  The World Book Market.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kbookscanada.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie