Quick Search

Title
Author
Keyword
ISBN
Seller Id
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 "May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" "Sarton Selected: Anthology of the Novels, Journals, and Poetry of M. Sarton"
W. W. Norton & Company 1991 0393029689 / 9780393029680 Hardcover Like New 
"First Edition, Like New Hardcover with dust jacket, clean, tight, unmarked, minor rubbing and creasing to extremities otherwise a very fine copy -ss ID: mon0000142860" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 May Sarton Encore: A Journal of the Eightieth Year
W W Norton & Co Inc 1993 0393035298 / 9780393035292 Hardcover Like New 
"First Edition, Like New Hardcover with dust jacket, clean, tight, unmarked, (Fine with Fine Dust Jacket), a fine unread copy -ss ID: mon0000144240" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 May Sarton Endgame: A Journal of the Seventy-Ninth Year
W W Norton & Co Inc 1992 0393033465 / 9780393033465 Hardcover New 
"First Edition, New Hardcover with dust jacket, clean, tight, unmarked, slight creasing to extremities otherwise a fine copy -ss ID: mon0000142872" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 May Sarton May Sarton Among the Usual Days
W. W. Norton & Company 1993 0393034518 / 9780393034516 Hardcover Like New 
"First Edition, Like New Hardcover with dust jacket, clean, tight, unmarked, (with Fine Dust Jacket), creasing to front free endpaper, minor rubbing to extremities otherwise a fine copy -ss ID: mon0000142452" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 May Sarton Sarton Faithful are the Wounds
WW Norton & Co 1972 0393084396 / 9780393084399 Hardcover Very Good 
"Hardcover with Dust Jacket, Rubbing to extremities otherwise a nice clean copy -ss ID: mon0000143551" 
Price: 7.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 May Sarton The Magnificent Spinster: A Novel
W W Norton & Co Inc 1985 039302220X / 9780393022209 Hardcover Like New 
"First Edition, Hardcover with Dust Jacket, minor rubbing to extremities otherwise a very fine copy -ss ID: mon0000143530" 
Price: 8.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Abookstop.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Anovelideabooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Beaglebooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Bibliodisia.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Blinebooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Booksinrockford.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Booksliquidation.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Booksnmorepa.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Brassdolphinbooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on C-books.co.uk
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on C2cbooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Chapter1.co.za
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Cranberrybooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Downtownbooksellers.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Dunbarbooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Fatcitybookstore.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Fleamarketbooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Genethebookpeddler.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Go-bookworld.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Guthriebooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Hammondsbooks.net
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Johnemmettbooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Kjcactus.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Lacroixbookseller.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Leurabooks.com.au
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Longfellowspdx.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Oldkidsbooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Onceuponatimebooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Psychobabel.eu
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Royaloakbookshop.net
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Sleepysidebooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Thebookscene.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Thebookwormoforlando.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Theglasskey.co.uk
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Thehauntedbookshoponline.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Tulsabooksinc.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Turnthepagebooks.com
"May Sarton, Bradford Dunley Daziel" on Vintage-books.com


A member of  The World Book Market.

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@kbookscanada.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com