|
|
L.m. Montgomery listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Montgomery, L. M Emily Of New Moon Halifax Nimbus Publishing Limited Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket; Hardcover with dust jacket, Like New, clean, tight, unmarked,
Price: 8.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Montgomery, L. M Emily's Quest Toronto McClelland & Stewart 1989 Mass Market Paperbac Very Good; Paperback, no spine creases, some cover edge wear and yellowing, contents: clean,tight, unamrked,
Price: 3.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Montgomery, L. M. Anne of Avonlea Toronto, Ontario, Canada Seal Books 1998 Mass Market Paperbac Very Good; Paperback, VEry Good, no spine or cover creases, cover wear and some cover soiling of back cover, clean, tight, unmarked,
Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Montgomery, L. M. Anne Of Green Gables New York, NY, U.S.A.: Seal Books, McClelland and Stewart, Bantam, Mass Market Paperbac Very Good with no dust jacket; Paperback, Very Good, no spine creases, lower front corner crease, clean, tight, unmarked.
Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Montgomery, L. M. Anne Of Green Gables New York, NY, U.S.A.: Seal Books, McClelland and Stewart, Bantam, Mass Market Paperbac Near Fine with no dust jacket; Paperback, Very Good +, no spine or cover creases, some light cover edge wear, clean, tight, unmarked.
Price: 3.25 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Montgomery, L. M. Anne Of Green Gables New York, NY, U.S.A.: Seal Books, McClelland and Stewart, Bantam, Mass Market Paperbac Near Fine with no dust jacket; Paperback, Very Good +, no spine or cover creases, some light cover edge wear, clean, tight, unmarked.
Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Montgomery, L. M. Anne Of Green Gables New York, NY, U.S.A.: Seal Books, McClelland and Stewart, Bantam, Mass Market Paperbac Near Fine with no dust jacket; Paperback, Very Good +, no spine or cover creases, some light cover edge wear, clean, tight, unmarked.
Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Montgomery, L. M. Anne Of Green Gables New York, NY, U.S.A.: Seal Books, McClelland and Stewart, Bantam, Mass Market Paperbac Very Good with no dust jacket; Paperback, Very Good, one spine crease, no cover creases, clean, tight, unmarked.
Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Montgomery, L. M. Anne of Ingleside New York, NY, U.S.A.: Seal Books, McClelland and Stewart, Bantam, 1983, Paperback, Like New, no spine or cover creases, clean, tight, unmarked.
Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Montgomery, L. M. Anne Of The Island New York, NY, U.S.A.: Seal Books, McClelland and Stewart, Bantam, 1987 Mass Market Paperbac Near Fine; Paperback, Very Good +, no spine or cover creases, some light cover edge wear, clean, tight, name stamp in red on first page,
Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Montgomery, L. M. Anne Of The Island London Puffin Books 1981 Mass Market Paperbac Near Fine with no dust jacket; Paperback, Very Good +, no spine or cover creases, clean, tight, unmarked, has a small strip of surface paper lifted of back cover running over unto spine from a price sticker removal,
Price: 3.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Montgomery, L. M. Anne Of The Island Toronto Seal Books, McClelland and Stewart, Bantam, 1985 Mass Market Paperbac Near Fine; Paperback, Very Good +, no spine or cover creases, some light cover edge wear, clean, tight,
Price: 3.25 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Montgomery, L. M. Chronicles of Avonlea (Avonlea Ser., No. 3) Toronto, ON, Canada: Penguin Books Canada, Limited, 1994, Trade Paperback,VEry Good, no spine creases, lower front corner cover crease, some light cover edge wear, clean, tight, unmarked,
Price: 3.25 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Montgomery, L. M. (Lucy Maude) Anne Of Green Gables Toronto, ON, Ryerson Press, 1969, Hardcover, Fine, VEry Good dj, clean, tight, unmarked, dj not clipped, some edge rubbing of dj, chipping along top edge and top of spine, illustrations by Hilton Hassell,
Price: 6.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Montgomery, L. M. (Lucy Maude) Anne Of Green Gables New York, NY, U.S.A.: McClelland & Stewart 1992 Mass Market Paperbac Near Fine with no dust jacket; Paperback, Very Good +, no spine or cover creases, some light cover edge wear, clean, tight, unmarked.
Price: 3.45 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Montgomery, L. M. (Lucy Maude) Anne Of Green Gables London Bloomsbury Books 1994 Mass Market Paperbac Fine with no dust jacket; Paperback, Like New, no spine or cover creases, clean, tight, unmarked.
Price: 4.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Montgomery, L. M. (Lucy Maude) Anne Of Green Gables London Bloomsbury Books 1994 Mass Market Paperbac Fine with no dust jacket; Paperback, Like New, no spine or cover creases, clean, tight, unmarked.
Price: 4.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Montgomery, L. M. (Lucy Maude) Anne Of Green Gables London Bloomsbury Books 1994 Mass Market Paperbac Fine with no dust jacket; Paperback, Like New, no spine or cover creases, clean, tight, unmarked.
Price: 4.85 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | Montgomery, L. M. (Lucy Maude) Anne of the Island London Bloomsbury Books 1994 Mass Market Paperbac Fine; Paperback, Like New, no spine or cover creases, no cover wear, clean, tight, unmarked, (Multiple copies available)
Price: 3.95 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | Montgomery, L.M. Anne of the Island Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Penguin USA 1992 Mass Market Paperbac Very Good; Paperback, Very Good, no spine creases, light corner creases at lower front corner, some cover edge wear, clean, tight, unmarked,
Price: 3.25 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other L.m. Montgomery Listings |